Matches

Australia - Victoria Women's Premier League

More…
  Southern United 07 : 00 Box Hill United More info
  Bayside United 11 : 30 Bulleen Lions More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Mitte/West

More…
  Union Wolfern 14 : 00 Union Geretsberg More info
  Vorderland 14 : 00 Wals More info
  Bergheim / Hof 14 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Ost/Süd

More…
  Altera Porta 14 : 00 Sturm Graz II More info
  W.Neustadt / G… 15 : 00 Leoben More info
  Landhaus II 15 : 30 Altenmarkt II More info

Austria - Women's Cup

More…
  Wacker Innsbruck 11 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… More info

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
  Independente 15 : 00 XV Piracicaba More info
  União 15 : 00 Santos More info
  Ferroviária 15 : 00 Corinthians More info
  Taubaté 15 : 00 Juventus More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Slovan Liberec 10 : 15 Pardubice More info
  Viktoria Plzeň 10 : 30 Dukla Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - Promotion Round

More…
  Čáslav 14 : 00 Hradec Králové More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
  Baník Ostrava 10 : 30 Horní Heršpice More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  OB 14 : 00 Vejle More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group A - Relegation

More…
  Birkerød 13 : 00 Herlufsholm More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group B - Relegation

More…
  Vildbjerg 13 : 30 Stensballe More info

England - WSL

More…
  Arsenal 15 : 00 Birmingham City More info

England - WSL 2

More…
  Aston Villa 15 : 00 Durham Women More info
  Everton 15 : 00 London Bees More info
  Oxford United 15 : 00 Sheffield FC More info
  Watford 15 : 00 Bristol City More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - North

More…
  Loughborough Foxes 15 : 00 Newcastle United More info
  Bradford City 15 : 00 Nuneaton Town LFC More info
  Nottingham Forest 15 : 00 Stoke City More info
  Sporting Club … 16 : 00 Blackburn Rovers More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - South

More…
  Coventry City 03 : 00 Charlton Athletic More info
  Cardiff City LFC 15 : 00 C&K Basildon More info

England - Premier League Division One - Midlands

More…
  Wolverhampton 15 : 00 Leicester City WFC More info
  Leicester City LFC 15 : 00 Loughborough S… More info
  Peterborough … 15 : 00 Sporting Khalsa More info

England - Premier League Division One - Northern

More…
  Blackpool Wre… 13 : 00 Chorley More info
  Chester-le-Str… 15 : 00 Tranmere Rovers More info

England - Premier League Division One - South-East

More…
  Lowestoft Town LFC 15 : 00 Crystal Palace More info
  Luton Town 15 : 00 Ipswich Town More info
  Denham United 15 : 00 Gillingham More info
  Milton Keynes Dons 15 : 00 Old Actonians More info

England - Premier League Division One - South-West

More…
  Swindon Town 15 : 00 Shanklin More info
  Chichester City 15 : 00 Keynsham Town More info

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
  Flora II 12 : 30 Kuressaare More info
  K-Järve JK Järve 13 : 00 Trans More info
  Ajax Tallinna 13 : 00 Pärnu II More info
  Tammeka II 13 : 00 Lootos More info

Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League

More…
  FFC Frankfurt 15 : 15 Wolfsburg More info

Faroe Islands - Women's Cup

More…
  B68 14 : 00 ÍF / Víkingur More info
  EBS / Skála 14 : 30 B36 More info
  Giza / Hoyvík 16 : 00 More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  Köln 14 : 00 Turbine Potsdam More info
  Werder Bremen 14 : 00 SGS Essen More info
  Bayern München 14 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen More info
  Freiburg 14 : 00 SC Sand More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
  Duisburg 11 : 00 Lübars More info
  Meppen 14 : 00 Gütersloh More info
  Hohen Neuendorf 14 : 00 Wolfsburg II More info
  Turbine Potsdam II 14 : 00 FFV Leipzig More info
  Cloppenburg 14 : 00 Herforder SV More info
  Henstedt-Ulzburg 14 : 00 Holstein Kiel More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
  Bayern München II 11 : 00 Hessen Wetzlar More info
  Hoffenheim II 14 : 00 Schott Mainz More info
  Sindelfingen 14 : 00 Weinberg More info
  Alemannia Aachen 14 : 00 FFC Frankfurt II More info
  Würzburg 14 : 00 Borussia M'gla… More info
  Crailsheim 14 : 00 Saarbrücken More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
  Jahn Calden 11 : 00 Sand II More info
  Schwaben Augsburg 14 : 00 Ingolstadt More info
  Eintracht Fran… 14 : 00 Wacker München More info
  Frauenbiburg 14 : 00 Hegauer FV More info
  Löchgau 14 : 00 Nürnberg More info
  Opel Rüsselsheim 14 : 00 Derendingen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
  Montabaur 14 : 30 Niederkirchen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
  Borussia Bocholt 13 : 00 Fortuna Köln More info
  Sportfreunde S… 13 : 00 Essen-Schönebe… More info
  Budberg 13 : 00 Duisburg II More info
  Moers 13 : 30 Warendorfer SU More info
  Vorwärts Köln 14 : 00 Arminia Bielefeld More info
  Bochum 15 : 00 Eintracht Solingen More info
  Köln II 15 : 00 Leverkusen II More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
  Viktória Szomb… 11 : 00 Győri ETO More info
  Ferencváros 18 : 00 MTK More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
  DEAC CANC Dunaújváros-Pá… More info
  Nyírség 15 : 00 Újpest More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
  Pécsi VSK CANC Videoton More info
  ZTE 10 : 00 Soproni FAC More info
  Pécsi MFC 11 : 00 Nagykanizsai TE More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group A

More…
  Villacidro 15 : 00 Orobica More info
  Milan 15 : 00 Atletico Oristano More info
  Fimauto Valpol… 15 : 00 Azalee More info
  Caprera 15 : 00 Bocconi Milano More info
  Como 2000 15 : 00 Fortitudo Mozz… More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group B

More…
  Clarentia Trento 15 : 00 Azzurra San Ba… More info
  Padova 15 : 00 Jesina More info
  Vicenza 15 : 00 Foligno More info
  Pordenone 15 : 00 Grifo Perugia More info
  Gordige 15 : 00 Marcon More info
  San Bonifacio 15 : 00 New Team Ferrara More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group C

More…
  Accademia Acqui 15 : 00 Alessandria More info
  Musiello 15 : 00 Bologna More info
  Torino 15 : 00 Castelfranco More info
  Reggiana 15 : 00 Castelvecchio More info
  Imolese 15 : 00 Cuneo More info
  Amicizia Lagaccio 15 : 00 Molassana More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group D

More…
  Nebrodi 15 : 00 Domina Neapolis More info
  Lazio 15 : 00 Eleonora Folgore More info
  Napoli Dream Team 15 : 00 Catania More info
  Chieti 15 : 00 Napoli More info
  Apulia Trani 15 : 00 Roma XIV More info
  Roma 15 : 00 Salento More info

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
  EOS-AUŠRA 12 : 00 Žalgiris More info
  ŠSG-FA-Akmenė 13 : 00 Banga More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Nuenen 14 : 30 RKDEO More info
  Someren 14 : 30 't Zand More info
  Victoria Boys 14 : 30 Berghuizen More info
  Bavel 14 : 30 DSE More info
  Gelre 14 : 30 Prinses Irene More info
  Buitenveldert II 14 : 30 Woezik More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
  Maarssen 14 : 30 Velsen More info
  SJC Noordwijk 14 : 30 Baronie More info
  Purmerend 14 : 30 Antibarbari More info
  WVC 14 : 30 Kolping Boys More info
  OVV ’67 14 : 30 SDO More info
  Hoogland 14 : 30 BSC More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
  Amstenrade 13 : 30 Nooit Gedacht More info
  Venray 14 : 30 Venlosche Boys More info
  SSS '18 14 : 30 SDOUC More info
  DVC '26 14 : 30 Trekvogels More info
  VDZ Arnhem 14 : 30 DAW More info
  RKHVV II 14 : 30 Fortuna '54 II More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
44' Urædd 0 - 0 Medkila More info

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
  Grand Bodø 14 : 00 Fortuna Ålesund More info
  Øvrevoll Hosle 17 : 00 Fløya More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Sportowa Czwór… 11 : 00 UKS Łódź More info
  Stilon Gorzów 14 : 00 Górzno More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Korona Łaszczów 12 : 00 Rolnik Biedrzy… More info
  Goczałkowice Zdrój 16 : 00 Bogdańczowice More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Cadima 17 : 00 Fundação Laur… More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Kilkenny United 15 : 00 Wexford Youths More info
  UCD Waves 15 : 00 Shelbourne More info

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
  Celtic 15 : 00 Spartans More info
  Rangers 15 : 00 Forfar Farmington More info
  Stirling Unive… 15 : 00 Aberdeen More info
  Glasgow City 17 : 00 Hibernian More info

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
  Inverness City 13 : 30 Jeanfield Swifts More info
  Heart of Midlo… 15 : 00 Glasgow Girls More info
  Hutchison Vale 15 : 00 Hamilton Acade… More info
  Buchan 15 : 00 Queen's Park More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - North

More…
  East Fife 13 : 00 Falkirk FC More info
  Dee Vale 14 : 00 Dundee City More info
  Forfar Farming… 15 : 00 Stonehaven More info
  Dee Ladies 15 : 00 Dunfermline At… More info
  Aberdeen II 15 : 15 Tayside Ladies More info
  Central Girls 17 : 00 Falkirk Ladies More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - South

More…
  Hearts Development 15 : 00 Rangers II More info
  Boroughmuir Th… CANC Claremont More info
  Cumbernauld Colts 15 : 00 Spartans II More info
  Celtic II 15 : 00 Westerlands More info
  Motherwell 15 : 00 Glasgow City Girls More info
  Kilmarnock 17 : 00 Hibernian II More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - Central

More…
  Partick Thistle 11 : 00 Cumbernauld Co… More info
  Blackburn United 13 : 45 St Roch's More info
  Motherwell Dev… 15 : 00 East Kilbride More info
  Stenhousemuir 16 : 00 Westerlands II More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - East

More…
  Raith Rovers 14 : 00 Hutchison Vale II More info
  Edinburgh South 15 : 00 Dundee United More info
  Bayside 15 : 00 Dunfermline De… More info
  East Fife Violet 16 : 00 Edinburgh Cale… More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - North

More…
  Deveronvale 15 : 00 Ross County More info
  Elgin City 15 : 00 Granite City More info
  Kemnay 15 : 00 Turriff United More info
  Forfar Farming… 15 : 00 Buchan Youth More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - South-West

More…
  Pollok United 15 : 00 Stranraer More info
  Dumbarton United 15 : 00 Renfrew More info
  Kilmarnock II CANC Ayr United More info
  United Glasgow 15 : 00 Bishopton More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  Baník Prievidza 11 : 00 Žilina More info
  Partizán Bardejov 13 : 00 Slovan Trenčia… More info
  Nové Zámky 13 : 00 Slovan Bratislava More info
  Spartak Myjava 13 : 30 Nitra More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
  Rayo Vallecano 11 : 30 Fundación Albacete More info
  Valencia 12 : 00 Sporting de Huelva More info
  Barcelona 12 : 00 Espanyol More info
  Oviedo Moderno 12 : 00 Atletico Madrid More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
  Amigos Duero 11 : 30 Peluqueria Mix… More info
  Ave Fénix Racing 12 : 00 Sárdoma More info
  Atlético Arousana 12 : 00 Femiastur More info
  Orzán 12 : 15 Milagrosa More info
  FVPR El Olivo 12 : 15 Mareo More info
  Erizana 17 : 00 Victoria More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 2

More…
  Leioako 09 : 30 Eibar More info
  DNS de Belen 11 : 00 Peñas Oscenses More info
  Aurrerá de Vitoria 11 : 30 Athletic Club II More info
  Añorga 12 : 00 Pauldarrak More info
  Capiscol 13 : 00 Logroño More info
  San Ignacio 16 : 30 Mulier More info
  Marino 16 : 30 Ardoi More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 3

More…
  Son Sardina 11 : 45 Collerense II More info
  Cerdanyola de… 12 : 00 La Roca PBB More info
  Levante Las Planas 12 : 00 Igualada More info
  Seagull 12 : 00 Barcelona II More info
  Espanyol II 12 : 15 Europa More info
  San Gabriel 16 : 00 AEM More info
  Pallejà 17 : 00 L'Estartit More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
  Cáceres 10 : 00 Extremadura More info
  La Rambla 10 : 00 Málaga More info
  El Naranjo 11 : 00 Granada More info
  Hispalis 12 : 00 Sporting de Hu… More info
  Ciconia Negra 12 : 00 La Cruz Villan… More info
  Badajoz Olivenza 17 : 00 Sevilla More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 5

More…
  Alhóndiga 11 : 30 La Solana More info
  Atlético Madrid II 12 : 30 Madrid CF More info
  Salamanca 13 : 15 Pozuelo Alarcón More info
  Dinamo Guadalajara 16 : 00 Sur Getafe More info
  Canillas 16 : 00 Torrelodones More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
  Marítim 12 : 15 Plaza Argel More info
  Albacete 12 : 30 Aldaia More info
  Valencia II 16 : 00 Villarreal More info
  Alhama 17 : 00 Mislata More info
  Lorca 17 : 00 Zeneta More info
  Ciudad de Benidorm 17 : 00 Elche More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Preliminary Promotion Play-offs - Finals

More…
  Tacuense 13 : 00 Femarguín More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
  Umeå 14 : 00 Mallbacken More info
  Djurgården 14 : 00 Vittsjö More info
  KIF Örebro 16 : 00 Kristianstad More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
  Sunnanå 13 : 00 Limhamn Bunkef… More info
  Kungsbacka 15 : 00 Östersund More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Zürich 13 : 00 Grasshopper More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Zürich II 13 : 00 Gambarogno More info

USA - NWSL

More…
  Boston Breakers 23 : 00 Portland Thorns More info

World - Other Competition Matches Women

More…
  Sunshine Coast PSTP Redlands United More info
  South Melbourne 03 : 00 Casey Comets More info
  Moreland Zebras 03 : 00 Yarraville More info
  Western Pride PSTP Olympic FC More info
  Bayside United PSTP Southern United More info
  University of QLD 08 : 30 Peninsula Power More info
  Boroondara Eagles 09 : 00 Croydon City A… More info
  Monbulk Rangers 10 : 00 Melbourne Univ… More info
  Boavista Porto 16 : 00 Benfica More info
  Estoril Praia 17 : 00 Valadares Gaia More info

Date picker