Matches

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Union Geretsberg 15 : 00 Taufkirchen More info

Austria - Women's Cup

More…
  Flo-Soccer Lin… 14 : 00 Union Kleinmünchen More info
  Wals 16 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… More info
  Neulengbach 16 : 00 Sturm Graz More info
  Alberschwende 18 : 00 Vorderland More info
  Carinthians 19 : 00 LUV Graz More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT Lierse II 0 - 5 Famkes Merkem More info
  Eendracht Aalst 15 : 00 Egem Pittem More info
  Moldavo 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
  Gent II 15 : 00 White Star Woluwé More info
  Anderlecht II 15 : 00 Massenhoven More info
  Tongeren 16 : 00 Kontich More info
  Standard Liège II PSTP Zulte-Waregem More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
  Beveren 12 : 00 Montroeul-Dergneau More info
  Olsa Brakel 14 : 00 Voorwaarts Zwe… More info
  Club Brugge 14 : 00 Merelbeke More info
  GFA Sinaai 15 : 00 Wolvertem Merchtem More info
  SG-Tertre-Haut… 15 : 00 Cerkelladies B… More info
  Gent III 17 : 00 Svelta Melsele More info
  Chastre 17 : 00 Zulte-Waregem II More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Maria-ter-Heide 13 : 00 Anderlecht III More info
  Tongeren II 13 : 00 Mechelen More info
  Ladies Genk II 14 : 30 Wolfsdonk Sport More info
  Sibret 15 : 00 Eendracht Louwel More info
  Halvenweg Zonhoven PSTP Wuustwezel More info
  OH Leuven II 15 : 00 Standard Liège III More info
  Sterrebeek 17 : 00 Rapide Wezemaal More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  NSA Sofia 12 : 00 Neftohimik 1962 More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT Hradec Králové 0 - 4 Slovácko More info
FT Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Sparta Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT Čáslav 6 - 1 Hodonín More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT Vejle 0 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring More info
FT OB 0 - 2 Brøndby More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 1

More…
FT FB 0 - 3 Greve More info
FT Herlufsholm 0 - 0 Næsby More info
FT Østerbro 4 - 0 Damsø More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 2

More…
FT Lyseng 2 - 1 Vildbjerg More info
FT ASA 3 - 1 VSK Aarhus More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
  Flora 13 : 00 Pärnu More info
  Levadia 13 : 00 Tallinna Kalev More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
  10 Premium 15 : 00 Tammeka More info
  Nõmme Kalju 16 : 00 Noortekoondis More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
FT Serbia U17 0 - 1 Belgium U17 View events More info
FT Ukraine U17 2 - 1 Romania U17 View events More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Championship Round

More…
FT TPS 0 - 1 HJK View events More info
FT Pallokissat 1 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa View events More info
FT Åland United 1 - 2 Honka View events More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Relegation Round

More…
FT TiPS 1 - 3 Ilves View events More info

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT VJS 4 - 1 RoPS More info
FT Vasa IFK 4 - 0 MPS More info
FT Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 2 P-Iirot More info
FT Sudet 3 - 1 TuWe More info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
  Clermont 20 : 00 Metz ESAP More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Duisburg View events More info
FT Freiburg 0 - 0 FFC Frankfurt More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT Győri ETO 3 - 0 Kóka More info
FT Újpest 1 - 1 Budapest Honvéd More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT ASE 1 - 7 Monori More info
FT Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Diósgyőri VTK More info
FT Balatonfüredi 0 - 7 Kelen-Budaörs More info
FT Femina 4 - 0 Videoton More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Res Roma 3 - 0 Mozzanica View events More info
FT Brescia 6 - 0 Chieti View events More info
FT Jesina 1 - 3 Verona View events More info
FT Tavagnacco 4 - 0 Luserna View events More info
FT Cuneo 2 - 0 Zaccaria View events More info
FT Como 2000 0 - 4 Fiorentina View events More info

Japan - L1-League Women

More…
FT JEF United 1 - 3 INAC Kobe Leonessa More info
FT Speranza 2 - 0 Yunogo Belle More info

Japan - L2-League Women

More…
FT Kibi Univ. Tak… 1 - 0 Angeviolet Hir… More info
FT Nojima Stella 1 - 1 Elfen Saitama More info
FT Setagaya Sfida 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
  Fola Esch 19 : 00 Minerva Lintgen More info
  Mamer 19 : 00 Colmarberg More info
  Ell 19 : 00 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
  Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 00 Bettembourg More info
  Entente Itzig-… 19 : 00 Entente Rospor… More info
  Racing 19 : 30 Wincrange More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT Saestum 3 - 0 RVVH More info
FT RKHVV 0 - 1 Woezik More info
FT Velsen / Jong … 3 - 2 DTS Ede More info
FT Wartburgia 2 - 1 Ter Leede More info
  ADO Den Haag II 17 : 00 Barendrecht More info
FT Eldenia 0 - 3 Buitenveldert More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  SSS 14 : 30 VV Heerenveen More info
  SteDoCo 14 : 30 Be Quick '28 More info
  HTC 14 : 30 Ter Leede II More info
  VIOD 14 : 30 Oranje Nassau More info
  Sporting '70 15 : 00 RCL More info
  PEC Zwolle II 17 : 00 IJzendijke More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Wartburgia II 11 : 00 Unicum More info
  Smerdiek 13 : 00 Odysseus '91 More info
  Klarenbeek 14 : 00 DSS More info
  IJFC 14 : 00 Barendrecht II More info
  Rhoon 14 : 30 Berkel More info
  Reiger Boys 15 : 00 Rijnvogels More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Oranje Nassau II 12 : 30 Be Quick '28 II More info
  Vitesse 63 14 : 30 Stiens More info
  Annaparochie 15 : 00 ASC '62 More info
  Be Quick Dokkum 15 : 00 Knickerbockers More info
  ONS Sneek 15 : 00 Heerenveense Boys More info
  de Weide 15 : 00 Hollandscheveld More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Klepp View events More info
FT Lillestrøm 8 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar View events More info
FT Sandviken 2 - 2 Vålerenga View events More info
FT Urædd 0 - 2 Røa View events More info

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
  Øvrevoll Hosle 13 : 00 Fart More info
  Grei 13 : 00 Amazon Grimstad More info
  Lyn 14 : 00 Raufoss More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
  Medyk Konin - Mitech Żywiec More info
  Piaseczno 11 : 00 Biała Podlaska More info
  Wrocław 11 : 00 Wałbrzych More info
  UJ Kraków 11 : 00 Olimpia Szczecin More info
  Czarni Sosnowiec 15 : 30 UKS Łódź More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Stomil Olsztyn 11 : 00 Polonia Poznań More info
  Stargard Szcze… 11 : 00 Łódź II More info
  Raszyn 11 : 00 Górzno More info
  Bydgoszcz 13 : 00 Medyk Konin II More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Sportowa Czwór… 11 : 00 Resovia Rzeszów More info
  Bogdańczowice 15 : 00 Wanda Kraków More info
  Rysy Bukowina … 15 : 00 Wrocław II More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Estoril Praia 16 : 00 Ouriense More info
  Vilaverdense 16 : 00 União Ferreirense More info
  CAC 16 : 00 Valadares Gaia More info
  Sporting Braga 18 : 00 Boavista Porto More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Shelbourne 20 : 00 Peamount United More info
  Galway WFC 20 : 00 UCD Waves More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT Spartak Myjava 1 - 2 Nitra More info
FT Slovan Bratislava 6 - 0 Nové Zámky More info
FT Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 8 Partizán Bardejov More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
FT Espanyol 1 - 3 Levante More info
FT Real Betis 1 - 2 Athletic Club More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
FT Monachil 3 - 1 Hispalis More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
FT San Juan Tener… 1 - 0 Tarsa More info
FT Iregui-San Bar… 0 - 1 Las Torres More info
FT Castillo 0 - 14 La Garita More info
  Juan Grande 20 : 00 Montaña Alta More info
FT Firgas 0 - 3 Flor de Lis Norte More info
  San Antonio Pilar 21 : 00 Tacuense II More info
  Costa Adeje 21 : 00 Casablanca More info
  UDG Tenerife S… 21 : 00 Llamoro More info
  Unión Viera 22 : 00 Las Majoreras More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
FT Levante II 2 - 3 Ciudad de Benidorm More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT Vittsjö 2 - 2 Kvarnsveden View events More info
FT Göteborg FC 3 - 1 Kristianstad View events More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT Kalmar 3 - 1 Holmalund View events More info
FT Älta 0 - 3 Växjö View events More info
FT Sunnanå 1 - 3 Östersund View events More info
FT Hovås Billdal 1 - 2 Hammarby View events More info
FT Sirius 4 - 0 QBIK View events More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Young Boys 16 : 00 Luzern More info
  Derendingen 18 : 00 Grasshopper More info
  Zürich 18 : 30 Neunkirch More info
  Staad 19 : 00 Yverdon More info
  Lugano 19 : 45 Basel More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Aarau 18 : 30 St. Gallen More info
  Thun 19 : 00 Therwil More info

USA - NWSL

More…
FT Washington Spirit E 2 - 1 E Chicago Red Stars View events More info

World - U17 Women's World Cup

More…
FT Nigeria U17 0 - 1 Brazil U17 View events More info
FT Ghana U17 0 - 5 Japan U17 View events More info
FT England U17 3 - 3 Korea DPR U17 View events More info
FT United States U17 6 - 1 Paraguay U17 View events More info

Date picker