Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 4 - 2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 1 - 0 | Urawa Reds | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 0 - 1 | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 1 - 2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 0 - 1 | JEF United | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 6 - 0 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 0 - 1 | Urawa Reds |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 1 - 0 | Tokiwagi Gakuen | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 3 - 1 | Harima | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 4 - 0 | Kamogawa | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Teikyo Heisei | 0 - 1 | JEF United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 2 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 3 - 1 | Nittaidai | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 0 - 2 | Urawa Reds | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 0 - 2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 6 - 1 | Daito Bunka University | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | NTV Menina | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 0 - 1 | Tokiwagi Gakuen | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 5 - 1 | Bunny's Kyoto | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Nittaidai | 1 - 0 | JEF United U18 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 2 - 0 | Waseda University | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 3 - 2 | Yunogo Belle | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 6 - 1 | Nittaidai II | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 3 - 0 | Fujieda Masayoshi | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 4 | Harima | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 1 - 2 | Teikyo Heisei | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 2 - 0 | Angeviolet Hiroshima | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 4 - 0 | Mukogawa Women's Uni | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 6 - 1 | JFA Academy | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 2 - 1 | Kanagawa University | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 4 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya |